Reduced price! Aurora Borealis Small Bulb Anal Plug - Short Stem View larger

Aurora Borealis Crystal Delight Plug

In Stock, Ready to Ship

Handcrafted glass anal plug featuring a beautiful Aurora Borealis genuine Swarovski element. Available in small, medium, and large bulb sizes, and both short and long stem lengths.

$79.95

-$5.00

$74.95

Qty:
- +

Unique, handcrafted and award winning, each Crystal Delights erotic object has been designed for both intimate and aesthetic enjoyment. With no two toys exactly the same, every piece is an adult art sculpture with a special purpose in mind, with toys like the original plug described wryly as “boudoir booty bling.”

Designed for the perfect passionate interlude, whether alone or with a partner, the slender stem glides down to a flared base, ensuring the plug is comfortable once inserted and is safe to use. The flared base keeps the toy safely outside of the body, enabling it to be retrieved, guided, and removed anytime you wish. Our anal plugs are hand made locally by experienced glass artists using high quality Borosilicate glass. They are compatible with both silicone and water based lubricants.

One of the best features of our princess plugs is that they are completely customizable. Choose from three bulb sizes, two stem lengths, and 10 stunning Swarovski crystal colors. Don't see the color you want? Contact us, we are always happy to discuss custom orders!

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

SPECIFICATIONS CHART:
Crystal Delight Plug (available in 6 sizes)
*all specifications are approximate
(hand-crafted products are never exactly the same)

Weight (oz)Length (in)Insertable
Length (in)
Bulb
Diameter (in)
Base
Diameter (in)
Small Bulb / Short Stem3.43.32.81.31.7
Medium Bulb / Short Stem4.93.62.91.51.8
Large Bulb / Short Stem7.13.93.11.52
Small Bulb / Long Stem3.73.93.31.31.7
Medium Bulb / Long Stem54.23.61.51.8
Large Bulb / Long Stem7.54.53.71.82

Data sheet

Made in America- by Crystal Delights
Swarovski Element- Aurora Borealis
Storage Bag- includes a Made by Crystal Delights storage bag for safe keeping
Glass- Made of carefully crafted and properly hardened Borosilicate Glass
Materials- Glass is a Smooth, Body-Safe Material • Natural and Eco-Friendly • Phthalate Free and Non-Toxic
Design- Features our tear-drop shaped bulb & flared base (aids in ease of insertion and the base keeps the plug safely outside of the body, enabling it to be easily retrieved, guided and removed)
Bulb- Available in Small, Medium and Large Bulb Sizes
Stem- Available in Short or Long Stem Sizes
Length (in)- please see Chart in description
Insert. Length (in)- please see Chart in description
Bulb Dia. (in)- please see Chart in description
Weight (oz)- please see Chart in description
Grade 
Keshia s
10/07/2017
Amazing Quality!

The quality taken into account with these products are beyond 5 stars. I gave one to my best friend as a wedding gift and her and her wife love it. You can see the details showcasing the time and effort the company puts into making a great product. Not to mention the packaging creates protection for the product, but is still appealing; from the colors to the product wraps. Will be purchasing again for upcoming Bachelorette parties.

    Write your review

    Write your review