Pink Crystal Minx Magentic Bunny Tail Plug View larger

Pink Crystal Minx Magnetic Bunny Tail Plug

IN STOCK!!!

Our magnetic pink bunny tail. Available in both short and long stem lengths, and all three Bulb Sizes: Small, Medium & Large

$109.95

Qty:
- +

Hey honey bunny, hop to it! With this delightful tail in your tush, you’ll be turning heads as you hop here and there and everywhere! We’ve taken the classic Crystal Delights glass butt plug and attached a perfect poof of a bunny tail to give it even more sass and style.  In addition to the pleasure you’ll get from the plug, your posterior will be perfectly pet-able, and who doesn’t adore getting some extra loving?

The plug is handmade from high quality Borosilicate glass and features a solid, thin neck and a flanged base, ensuring that the plug is super comfortable and 100% safe for anal use. Available in four fluffy colors (black, white, brown and pink) and for added convenience, they are also detachable.  The Crystal Minx Tail Plug is also the winner of the XBIZ 2013 Award for Non-Powered Pleasure Product and the AVN 2012 Award for Best Fetish Product of the Year! Please note; this product uses real fur.

Please Note: We buy the best tails available to us but because these are real fur tails we have no control over their color, size, length or shape and as such they cannot be returned for these reasons. Also be aware that real fur tails are very fragile and they will break and much of the time cannot be repaired. Please always be gentle and don't pull or bend them for the best results. If you have any questions don't hesitate to ask!

Ethical Use Statement:
Our tails come from companies that specialize in the “refuse parts” of animals typically thrown away. We at Crystal Delights do not condone the killing of an animal for its coat and we believe that some day the fur trade will likely be abolished. We support that effort, but until that time, we believe that all parts of the animal should be used and not simply discarded as waste. Crystal Delights donates a portion of tail profits annually to animal charities as part of our charitable mission.

Choose from three bulb sizes, two stem lengths, and 3 beautiful, fluffy tail styles. Don't see the style you want? Contact us, we are always happy to discuss custom orders!

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

SPECIFICATIONS CHART:
Crystal Minx Tail Plug (available in 6 sizes)
*all specifications are approximate
(hand-crafted products are never exactly the same)

Weight (oz)Length (in)Insertable
Length (in)
Bulb
Diameter (in)
Base
Diameter (in)
Small Bulb / Short Stem3.43.32.81.31.7
Medium Bulb / Short Stem4.93.62.91.51.8
Large Bulb / Short Stem7.13.93.11.52
Small Bulb / Long Stem3.73.93.31.31.7
Medium Bulb / Long Stem54.23.61.51.8
Large Bulb / Long Stem7.54.53.71.82

Data sheet

Made in America- by Crystal Delights
Storage Bag- does not include a storage bag
Glass- Made of carefully crafted and properly hardened Borosilicate Glass
Materials- Glass is a Smooth, Body-Safe Material • Natural and Eco-Friendly • Phthalate Free and Non-Toxic
Design- Features our tear-drop shaped bulb & flared base (aids in ease of insertion and the base keeps the plug safely outside of the body, enabling it to be easily retrieved, guided and removed)
Special Feature- Features a detachable magnetic tail and base, for easy removal and cleaning
Tail Color- Pink
Tail Material- Real Fur
Bulb- Available in Small, Medium and Large Bulb Sizes
Stem- Available in Short or Long Stem Sizes
Length (in)- please see Chart in description
Insert. Length (in)- please see Chart in description
Bulb Dia. (in)- please see Chart in description
Weight (oz)- please see Chart in description

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Write your review

Accessories